Das KollegiumUnterrichtszeitenGremienEngagierte ElternSozialarbeit



Schulorganisation

Mitwirkungsgremien

AG / Wettbewerbe

Kl.

Raum

Klassenleiter

Elternspr.

Schülerspr.

Fachkonferenz

Leiter

Schulkonferenz

 

1a

GS

Frau Betke

Frau Lorenz

-

Grundschule

Frau Lüdtke

Lehrer

Herr Andres

Lesewettbew.

Frau Schindler

1b

GS

Frau Jordan

Frau Beyer

-

Mathematik

Frau Kemnick

 

Frau Pankow

Känguru

Frau Kemnick

1c

GS

Frau Kirchmann

Frau Uhlenbrock

-

NAWI

Frau Pankow

 

Herr Prudlo

Big Challeng

Frau Noack

FL A

GS

Frau Höhne

Herr Schulze

-

WAT

Frau Moessler

 

Frau Tederahn

Ma-Olymp

Frau Kemnick

 

 

 

Frau Tauscher

-

Deutsch

Frau Schröder

 

Frau Stange

Yoga

Frau Schindler

FL B

GS

Frau Tederahn

Fr. Späder-Behrend

-

Sport

Herr Prudlo

 

 

Computer

Frau Tederahn

 

 

 

Herr Christ

-

Sprache

Frau Urbanek

Eltern

Frau Marschke

 

Frau Moessler

2a

GS

Frau Lüdtke

Frau Güthe

-

GeWi

Herr Parade

 

Frau Kraatz

Sport

Herr Prudlo

2b

GS

Frau Kuhn

Frau Grünwald

-

 

 

 

Frau Franke

 

Frau Schubert

3a

GS

Frau Schindler

Frau Hellmann

-

 

 

 

Frau Höhne

LRS

Frau Stange

3b

GS

Frau Krippendorf

Herr Thronicke

-

 

 

 

Frau Schmidt

 

Frau Schröder

3c

08

Frau Schulz

Frau Lehmann

-

 

 

Schüler

J. Oberländer

Chor

Frau Kuhn

4a

308

Frau Bittner

Frau Herzog

A. Madriola

 

 

 

L. Pöthke

Dyskalkulie

Frau Tederahn

4b

208

Frau Noack

Frau Dreock

L. Poeschke

Steuergruppe:

 

J. Frädrich

Kochen

Frau Elfring

4c

07

Frau Stange

Frau Schmidt

B. Roscher

 

 

Kevin Taubner

Internet

Frau Moessler

5a

207

Frau Elfring

Frau Kraatz

M. Uhlmann

Schulprogramm

Frau Pankow

 

Julian Zinnow

Französisch

Frau Kirchmann

5b

308

Frau Hadshiminow

Herr Wiesener

N. Lüttschwager

 

Herr Schwember

 

N. Biewald

DAZ

Frau Schröder

5c

206

Frau Fritsch

Herr Weinhold

M. Schulze

 

Schulleitung

Beisitzer

Frau Fischer

 

Frau Isermeyer

6a

06

Frau Bachmann

Frau Tetzlaff

H. Tetzlaff

Schulpartner

Herr Parade

 

Frau Schulz

 

 

6b

306

Herr Makai

 

M. Teetz

 

Frau Schulz

Vertrauenslehrer

Frau Hadshiminow

 

 

7a

202

Frau Moessler

Frau Martens

L. Martens

Fortbildung

Frau Pankow

 

Frau Küch

 

 

7b

201

Herr Prudlo

Frau Weber

E. Mewes

Sportveranst.

Herr Prudlo

Lehrerrat

Herr Prudlo

 

 

8a

Bio

Frau Ziervogel

Frau Klaus

J. Oberländer

Öffentlichkeit

Frau Moessler

 

Frau Küch

 

 

8b

301

Frau Klein

Herr Zunke

L. Pöthke

Inisek/ Beruf

Frau Elfring

 

 

 

 

9a

03

Frau Hadshiminow

Frau Lauff

J. Frädrich

 

Herr Schwember

Elternspr.

Herr Weinhold

 

 

9b

301

Frau Urbanek

Herr Sörgel

K. Taubner

 

 

Schülerspr.

L. Pöthke

 

 

10a

01

Frau Kemnick

Frau Herold

J. Zinnow

 

 

Kreisschülerrat

N. Bienwald

Kreislehrerrat

Frau Noack

10b

02

Frau Blum

Frau Biewald

N. Biewald

 

 

Kreiselternrat

-

Landeslehrerrat

Frau Noack


Stand: 27.10.2020